Journée 1
|
3 août, vendredi
|
Clyde – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
10 août, vendredi
|
Queens Park – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Peterhead
|
|
0:4
|
|
Elgin City – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
17 août, vendredi
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Berwick
|
|
4:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Elgin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
24 août, vendredi
|
Clyde – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queens Park – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 octobre, vendredi
|
Elgin City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
31 août, vendredi
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Queens Park – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Berwick
|
|
3:5
|
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:3
|
|
Peterhead – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
14 septembre, vendredi
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Peterhead
|
|
2:4
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
21 septembre, vendredi
|
Queens Park – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
28 septembre, vendredi
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
2:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
1:3
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
Elgin City – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
5 octobre, vendredi
|
Edinburgh City – Berwick
|
|
3:0
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Peterhead – Elgin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
26 octobre, vendredi
|
Berwick – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Albion Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
0:2
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
2 novembre, vendredi
|
Peterhead – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Elgin City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Queens Park – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
9 novembre, vendredi
|
Queens Park – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
2:4
|
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
16 novembre, vendredi
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
1:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Berwick – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 novembre, lundi
|
Cowdenbeath – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 décembre, lundi
|
Edinburgh City – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
30 novembre, vendredi
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
3:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
5:2
|
|
Peterhead – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
7 décembre, vendredi
|
Elgin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Berwick – Peterhead
|
|
0:5
|
|
Queens Park – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
14 décembre, vendredi
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Elgin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 février, lundi
|
Stirling Albion – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 février, lundi
|
Peterhead – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 mars, lundi
|
Berwick – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
21 décembre, vendredi
|
Queens Park – Elgin City
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Clyde
|
|
0:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
28 décembre, vendredi
|
Berwick – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Peterhead
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stirling Albion – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
4 janvier, vendredi
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queens Park – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Berwick
|
|
2:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
11 janvier, vendredi
|
Queens Park – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:4
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
Elgin City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:4
|
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
18 janvier, vendredi
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Berwick
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 février, lundi
|
Cowdenbeath – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 mars, lundi
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
25 janvier, vendredi
|
Queens Park – Berwick
|
|
7:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
3:0
|
|
Elgin City – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Clyde – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
1 février, vendredi
|
Edinburgh City – Albion Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 février, lundi
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elgin City – Queens Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 mars, lundi
|
Cowdenbeath – Peterhead
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
8 février, vendredi
|
Peterhead – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Elgin City
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
15 février, vendredi
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:2
|
|
Peterhead – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:4
|
|
4 mars, lundi
|
Edinburgh City – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
22 février, vendredi
|
Stirling Albion – Peterhead
|
|
0:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
Cowdenbeath – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Berwick
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
8 mars, vendredi
|
Berwick – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
15 mars, vendredi
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queens Park – Elgin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 mars, lundi
|
Berwick – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 mars, lundi
|
Albion Rovers – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
22 mars, vendredi
|
Edinburgh City – Peterhead
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elgin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
29 mars, vendredi
|
Berwick – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queens Park – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peterhead – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
5 avril, vendredi
|
Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
6:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
0:4
|
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
12 avril, vendredi
|
Peterhead – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berwick – Queens Park
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
19 avril, vendredi
|
Queens Park – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Albion Rovers – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Elgin City – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
26 avril, vendredi
|
Berwick – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:2
|
|
Peterhead – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
3 mai, vendredi
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queens Park – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
|