kolo 1
|
31 Jul, Petak
|
Pyunik – Alashkert
|
|
1:2
|
|
Banants – Mika
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Avgust, Subota
|
Ararat – Ulisses
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shirak – Gandzasar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
7 Avgust, Petak
|
Pyunik – Banants
|
|
5:1
|
|
Alashkert – Gandzasar
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Avgust, Subota
|
Ulisses – Shirak
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mika – Ararat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
14 Avgust, Petak
|
Gandzasar – Ulisses
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shirak – Mika
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Avgust, Subota
|
Banants – Alashkert
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ararat – Pyunik
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
21 Avgust, Petak
|
Mika – Gandzasar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Alashkert – Ulisses
|
|
4:0
|
|
22 Avgust, Subota
|
Banants – Ararat
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pyunik – Shirak
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
28 Avgust, Petak
|
Ararat – Alashkert
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shirak – Banants
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Avgust, Subota
|
Gandzasar – Pyunik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ulisses – Mika
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
11 Septembar, Petak
|
Ararat – Shirak
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alashkert – Mika
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Septembar, Subota
|
Banants – Gandzasar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pyunik – Ulisses
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
18 Septembar, Petak
|
Shirak – Alashkert
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ulisses – Banants
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Septembar, Subota
|
Gandzasar – Ararat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mika – Pyunik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
25 Septembar, Petak
|
Ulisses – Ararat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gandzasar – Shirak
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Septembar, Subota
|
Mika – Banants
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alashkert – Pyunik
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
2 Oktobar, Petak
|
Banants – Pyunik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gandzasar – Alashkert
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Shirak – Ulisses
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Ararat – Mika
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
16 Oktobar, Petak
|
Ulisses – Gandzasar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mika – Shirak
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Oktobar, Subota
|
Alashkert – Banants
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pyunik – Ararat
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
23 Oktobar, Petak
|
Ararat – Banants
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shirak – Pyunik
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Oktobar, Subota
|
Ulisses – Alashkert
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gandzasar – Mika
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
30 Oktobar, Petak
|
Banants – Shirak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alashkert – Ararat
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Oktobar, Subota
|
Mika – Ulisses
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyunik – Gandzasar
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
20 Novembar, Petak
|
Banants – Ulisses
|
|
5:1
|
|
Alashkert – Shirak
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Novembar, Subota
|
Pyunik – Mika
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ararat – Gandzasar
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
27 Novembar, Petak
|
Ararat – Ulisses
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pyunik – Alashkert
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Novembar, Subota
|
Banants – Mika
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shirak – Gandzasar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
11 Mart, Petak
|
Shirak – Mika
|
|
0:1
|
|
Banants – Alashkert
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Mart, Subota
|
Gandzasar – Ulisses
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ararat – Pyunik
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
1 April, Petak
|
Ararat – Shirak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alashkert – Mika
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 April, Subota
|
Pyunik – Ulisses
|
|
3:0
|
|
Banants – Gandzasar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
8 April, Petak
|
Ulisses – Banants
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shirak – Alashkert
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 April, Subota
|
Gandzasar – Ararat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mika – Pyunik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|