Hafta 1
|
19 ağustos, cuma
|
Maccabi N – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel T-A
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hapoel Katamon – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Makkabi T-A – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
5:0
|
|
21 ağustos, pazar
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel K-S
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 ağustos, salı
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Ashdod
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
26 ağustos, cuma
|
Hapoel K-S – Hapoel Katamon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ashdod – Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi N
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
0:5
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 ağustos, pazar
|
Hapoel Hadera – Makkabi T-A
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
2 eylül, cuma
|
Makkabi T-A – Hapoel K-S
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hapoel Katamon – Ashdod
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 eylül, cumartesi
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 eylül, pazar
|
Maccabi N – Hapoel T-A
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
9 eylül, cuma
|
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi N
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ashdod – Makkabi T-A
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 eylül, cumartesi
|
Hapoel K-S – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 eylül, pazar
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Katamon
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
16 eylül, cuma
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Ashdod
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel T-A
|
|
4:3
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi N
|
|
0:0
|
|
Makkabi T-A – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 eylül, cumartesi
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel K-S
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel Katamon – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
30 eylül, cuma
|
Ashdod – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Makkabi T-A
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hapoel K-S – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maccabi N – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 ekim, cumartesi
|
Hapoel T-A – Hapoel Katamon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 ekim, pazar
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
7 ekim, cuma
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hapoel Katamon – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona – Maccabi N
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 ekim, pazar
|
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hapoel K-S – Ashdod
|
|
1:1
|
|
Makkabi T-A – Hapoel T-A
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
14 ekim, cuma
|
Hapoel T-A – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ashdod – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Makkabi T-A
|
|
0:1
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel K-S
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 ekim, pazar
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maccabi N – Hapoel Katamon
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
21 ekim, cuma
|
Hapoel K-S – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ashdod – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hapoel Katamon – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
1:4
|
|
22 ekim, cumartesi
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel T-A
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 ekim, pazar
|
Makkabi T-A – Maccabi N
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
28 ekim, cuma
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Katamon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Ashdod
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maccabi N – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 ekim, cumartesi
|
Hapoel T-A – Hapoel K-S
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 ekim, pazar
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Makkabi T-A
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
4 kasım, cuma
|
Hapoel Hadera – Maccabi N
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Katamon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ashdod – Hapoel T-A
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hapoel K-S – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Makkabi T-A – Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 kasım, cumartesi
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
1:4
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
7 kasım, pazartesi
|
Maccabi N – Hapoel K-S
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Ashdod
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel Katamon – Makkabi T-A
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 kasım, salı
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
11 kasım, cuma
|
Hapoel Hadera – Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
|
0:0
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ashdod – Maccabi N
|
|
2:3
|
|
Makkabi T-A – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 kasım, cumartesi
|
Hapoel K-S – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel T-A
|
|
5:2
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Hapoel Katamon
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
16 aralık, cuma
|
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Katamon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi N
|
|
6:3
|
|
Ashdod – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
3:3
|
|
18 aralık, pazar
|
Hapoel K-S – Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
|
3:3
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Makkabi T-A
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
23 aralık, cuma
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona – Ashdod
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
3:2
|
|
Makkabi T-A – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
5:0
|
|
Hapoel Katamon – Hapoel K-S
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 aralık, cumartesi
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel T-A
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 aralık, pazar
|
Maccabi N – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
30 aralık, cuma
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ashdod – Hapoel Katamon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Maccabi N
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel K-S – Makkabi T-A
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 aralık, cumartesi
|
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
6 ocak, cuma
|
Hapoel Katamon – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maccabi N – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Makkabi T-A – Ashdod
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 ocak, cumartesi
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Hapoel K-S
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 ocak, pazar
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Hapoel T-A
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
13 ocak, cuma
|
Ashdod – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel K-S – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maccabi N – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 ocak, cumartesi
|
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Katamon
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 ocak, pazar
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Makkabi T-A
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 şubat, pazartesi
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
20 ocak, cuma
|
Hapoel Hadera – Ashdod
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hapoel Katamon – Hapoel T-A
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel K-S
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 ocak, cumartesi
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi N
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 ocak, pazar
|
Makkabi T-A – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
27 ocak, cuma
|
Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Makkabi T-A
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ashdod – Hapoel K-S
|
|
1:1
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maccabi N – Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 ocak, cumartesi
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 ocak, pazar
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Katamon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
3 şubat, cuma
|
Hapoel Katamon – Maccabi N
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Ashdod
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel K-S – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
0:3
|
|
Makkabi T-A – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 şubat, cumartesi
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Hapoel T-A
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 şubat, salı
|
Hapoel Hadera – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
10 şubat, cuma
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Ashdod
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Hapoel Katamon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel K-S
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 şubat, cumartesi
|
Hapoel T-A – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 şubat, pazar
|
Maccabi N – Makkabi T-A
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
17 şubat, cuma
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Maccabi N
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hapoel Katamon – Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ashdod – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hapoel K-S – Hapoel T-A
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 şubat, cumartesi
|
Hapoel Haifa – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 şubat, pazar
|
Makkabi T-A – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
24 şubat, cuma
|
Maccabi N – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Ashdod
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel K-S
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona – Makkabi T-A
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 şubat, cumartesi
|
Hapoel Katamon – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 şubat, pazar
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
3 mart, cuma
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Sektzia Nes Tziona
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ashdod – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel K-S – Maccabi N
|
|
2:2
|
|
Makkabi T-A – Hapoel Katamon
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 mart, cumartesi
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel T-A
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 mart, pazar
|
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
10 mart, cuma
|
Hapoel Katamon – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Makkabi T-A
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maccabi N – Ashdod
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 mart, cumartesi
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Hapoel K-S
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 mart, pazar
|
Hapoel T-A – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|