тур 1
|
16 липня, неділя
|
Динамо Бр – Краснодар-2
|
|
1:1
|
|
Волга Ул – Велес
|
|
1:0
|
|
Спартак Кс – Іртиш
|
|
1:2
|
|
Муром – Ротор
|
|
1:1
|
|
Чайка П – Уфа
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 2
|
23 липня, неділя
|
Чайка П – Іртиш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Краснодар-2 – Спартак Кс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Велес – Ротор
|
|
0:0
|
|
Уфа – Муром
|
|
2:2
|
|
Волга Ул – Динамо Бр
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 3
|
30 липня, неділя
|
Чайка П – Краснодар-2
|
|
1:1
|
|
Муром – Іртиш
|
|
0:3
|
|
Спартак Кс – Волга Ул
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ротор – Уфа
|
|
1:1
|
|
Динамо Бр – Велес
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 4
|
6 серпня, неділя
|
Динамо Бр – Спартак Кс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Волга Ул – Чайка П
|
|
1:2
|
|
Іртиш – Ротор
|
|
1:0
|
|
Велес – Уфа
|
|
0:0
|
|
Краснодар-2 – Муром
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
тур 5
|
13 серпня, неділя
|
Чайка П – Динамо Бр
|
|
1:2
|
|
Муром – Волга Ул
|
|
1:0
|
|
Уфа – Іртиш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Спартак Кс – Велес
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ротор – Краснодар-2
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
тур 6
|
18 серпня, п`ятница
|
Краснодар-2 – Уфа
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 серпня, субота
|
Динамо Бр – Муром
|
|
1:0
|
|
Волга Ул – Ротор
|
|
1:2
|
|
Спартак Кс – Чайка П
|
|
1:1
|
|
Велес – Іртиш
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
тур 7
|
27 серпня, неділя
|
Чайка П – Велес
|
|
5:0
|
|
Муром – Спартак Кс
|
|
2:1
|
|
Уфа – Волга Ул
|
|
0:1
|
|
Іртиш – Краснодар-2
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ротор – Динамо Бр
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 8
|
3 вересня, неділя
|
Чайка П – Муром
|
|
1:3
|
|
Велес – Краснодар-2
|
|
3:0
|
|
Спартак Кс – Ротор
|
|
0:1
|
|
Волга Ул – Іртиш
|
|
2:1
|
|
Динамо Бр – Уфа
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 9
|
9 вересня, субота
|
Ротор – Чайка П
|
|
0:0
|
|
Іртиш – Динамо Бр
|
|
1:3
|
|
Уфа – Спартак Кс
|
|
2:0
|
|
Краснодар-2 – Волга Ул
|
|
1:2
|
|
Муром – Велес
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
тур 10
|
17 вересня, неділя
|
Чайка П – Іртиш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Муром – Уфа
|
|
0:3
|
|
Спартак Кс – Краснодар-2
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ротор – Велес
|
|
4:2
|
|
Динамо Бр – Волга Ул
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 11
|
23 вересня, субота
|
Волга Ул – Спартак Кс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Іртиш – Муром
|
|
0:0
|
|
Уфа – Ротор
|
|
3:0
|
|
Велес – Динамо Бр
|
|
2:1
|
|
Краснодар-2 – Чайка П
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
тур 12
|
1 жовтня, неділя
|
Чайка П – Волга Ул
|
|
1:0
|
|
Муром – Краснодар-2
|
|
2:3
|
|
Уфа – Велес
|
|
2:0
|
|
Спартак Кс – Динамо Бр
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ротор – Іртиш
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 13
|
8 жовтня, неділя
|
Краснодар-2 – Ротор
|
|
3:1
|
|
Велес – Спартак Кс
|
|
2:1
|
|
Іртиш – Уфа
|
|
1:0
|
|
Волга Ул – Муром
|
|
1:1
|
|
Динамо Бр – Чайка П
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
тур 14
|
15 жовтня, неділя
|
Ротор – Волга Ул
|
|
1:1
|
|
Іртиш – Велес
|
|
0:1
|
|
Муром – Динамо Бр
|
|
3:1
|
|
Чайка П – Спартак Кс
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 листопада, четвер
|
Уфа – Краснодар-2
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
тур 15
|
22 жовтня, неділя
|
Краснодар-2 – Іртиш
|
|
0:2
|
|
Велес – Чайка П
|
|
2:0
|
|
Спартак Кс – Муром
|
|
0:3
|
|
Волга Ул – Уфа
|
|
0:3
|
|
Динамо Бр – Ротор
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 16
|
29 жовтня, неділя
|
Муром – Чайка П
|
|
1:2
|
|
Краснодар-2 – Велес
|
|
4:1
|
|
Уфа – Динамо Бр
|
|
1:0
|
|
Іртиш – Волга Ул
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ротор – Спартак Кс
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
тур 17
|
5 листопада, неділя
|
Динамо Бр – Іртиш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Чайка П – Ротор
|
|
0:1
|
|
Велес – Муром
|
|
2:2
|
|
Спартак Кс – Уфа
|
|
0:1
|
|
Волга Ул – Краснодар-2
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
тур 18
|
12 листопада, неділя
|
Ротор – Муром
|
|
3:0
|
|
Іртиш – Спартак Кс
|
|
2:0
|
|
Уфа – Чайка П
|
|
2:1
|
|
Велес – Волга Ул
|
|
0:0
|
|
Краснодар-2 – Динамо Бр
|
|
1:1
|
|
|