Ronda 1
|
27 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Hamburgo – Schalke 04
|
|
5:3
|
|
28 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Hanover – Elfsborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kaiserslautern – St. Pauli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fortuna D – Hertha Berliner
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wehen – Magdeburgo
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Julho, Sábado
|
Hansa Rostock – Nuremberga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Paderborn
|
|
5:0
|
|
Braunschweig – Kiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
3 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Hertha Berliner – Wehen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paderborn – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Kiel – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:2
|
|
St. Pauli – Fortuna D
|
|
0:0
|
|
Schalke 04 – Kaiserslautern
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Agosto, Sábado
|
Nuremberga – Hanover
|
|
2:2
|
|
Karlsruhe – Hamburgo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Magdeburgo – Braunschweig
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
17 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Kaiserslautern – Elfsborg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wehen – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Hansa Rostock – Hanover
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greuther Furth – St. Pauli
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fortuna D – Paderborn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamburgo – Hertha Berliner
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Agosto, Sábado
|
Osnabrueck – Nuremberga
|
|
2:3
|
|
Braunschweig – Schalke 04
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kiel – Magdeburgo
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
24 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Schalke 04 – Kiel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Paderborn – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Hansa Rostock – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Fortuna D
|
|
0:5
|
|
Hertha Berliner – Greuther Furth
|
|
5:0
|
|
Hanover – Hamburgo
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Agosto, Sábado
|
Nuremberga – Wehen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Karlsruhe – Braunschweig
|
|
2:0
|
|
St. Pauli – Magdeburgo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
31 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Fortuna D – Karlsruhe
|
|
3:1
|
|
Braunschweig – St. Pauli
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Wehen – Schalke 04
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kiel – Paderborn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Magdeburgo – Hertha Berliner
|
|
6:4
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Nuremberga
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Setembro, Sábado
|
Hamburgo – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Elfsborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greuther Furth – Hanover
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
14 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Nuremberga – Greuther Furth
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paderborn – Wehen
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hansa Rostock – Fortuna D
|
|
1:3
|
|
Elfsborg – Hamburgo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Karlsruhe – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Schalke 04 – Magdeburgo
|
|
4:3
|
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
Hanover – Osnabrueck
|
|
7:0
|
|
Hertha Berliner – Braunschweig
|
|
3:0
|
|
St. Pauli – Kiel
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
21 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Osnabrueck – Hamburgo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Magdeburgo – Paderborn
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Greuther Furth – Karlsruhe
|
|
4:3
|
|
Wehen – Elfsborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Braunschweig – Nuremberga
|
|
2:2
|
|
St. Pauli – Schalke 04
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Setembro, Sábado
|
Kaiserslautern – Hansa Rostock
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fortuna D – Hanover
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kiel – Hertha Berliner
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
28 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hamburgo – Fortuna D
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paderborn – Schalke 04
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hansa Rostock – Braunschweig
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karlsruhe – Kiel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hertha Berliner – St. Pauli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hanover – Wehen
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Setembro, Sábado
|
Nuremberga – Magdeburgo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:2
|
|
Elfsborg – Greuther Furth
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
5 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Kaiserslautern – Hanover
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fortuna D – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Greuther Furth – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wehen – Hamburgo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Magdeburgo – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Pauli – Nuremberga
|
|
5:1
|
|
7 Outubro, Sábado
|
Schalke 04 – Hertha Berliner
|
|
1:2
|
|
Braunschweig – Paderborn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kiel – Elfsborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
19 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hanover – Magdeburgo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elfsborg – Braunschweig
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Fortuna D – Kaiserslautern
|
|
4:3
|
|
Paderborn – St. Pauli
|
|
2:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Wehen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamburgo – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Outubro, Sábado
|
Nuremberga – Hertha Berliner
|
|
3:1
|
|
Karlsruhe – Schalke 04
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Kiel
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
26 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Braunschweig – Fortuna D
|
|
1:4
|
|
Greuther Furth – Osnabrueck
|
|
4:0
|
|
27 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kaiserslautern – Hamburgo
|
|
3:3
|
|
St. Pauli – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hertha Berliner – Paderborn
|
|
3:1
|
|
Schalke 04 – Hanover
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 Outubro, Sábado
|
Magdeburgo – Elfsborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kiel – Nuremberga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wehen – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
2 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Elfsborg – St. Pauli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fortuna D – Wehen
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kaiserslautern – Greuther Furth
|
|
0:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Kiel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamburgo – Magdeburgo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nuremberga – Schalke 04
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Novembro, Sábado
|
Hanover – Braunschweig
|
|
2:0
|
|
Karlsruhe – Paderborn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Hertha Berliner
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
9 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
St. Pauli – Hanover
|
|
0:0
|
|
Schalke 04 – Elfsborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hertha Berliner – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paderborn – Nuremberga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Braunschweig – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kiel – Hamburgo
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 Novembro, Sábado
|
Greuther Furth – Fortuna D
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wehen – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:1
|
|
Magdeburgo – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
23 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hanover – Hertha Berliner
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamburgo – Braunschweig
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hansa Rostock – St. Pauli
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fortuna D – Schalke 04
|
|
5:3
|
|
Elfsborg – Paderborn
|
|
4:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Magdeburgo
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Novembro, Sábado
|
Karlsruhe – Nuremberga
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Kiel
|
|
0:3
|
|
Greuther Furth – Wehen
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
30 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
St. Pauli – Hamburgo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Schalke 04 – Osnabrueck
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Nuremberga – Fortuna D
|
|
0:5
|
|
Magdeburgo – Kaiserslautern
|
|
4:1
|
|
Braunschweig – Greuther Furth
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kiel – Wehen
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Hertha Berliner – Elfsborg
|
|
5:1
|
|
Karlsruhe – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paderborn – Hanover
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
7 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Wehen – Braunschweig
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hanover – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hamburgo – Paderborn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – St. Pauli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Hertha Berliner
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greuther Furth – Magdeburgo
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Elfsborg – Nuremberga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fortuna D – Kiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Schalke 04
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
14 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Paderborn – Hansa Rostock
|
|
3:0
|
|
Schalke 04 – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Nuremberga – Hamburgo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hertha Berliner – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:0
|
|
Magdeburgo – Fortuna D
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kiel – Hanover
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Karlsruhe – Elfsborg
|
|
3:2
|
|
St. Pauli – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Braunschweig – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
18 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Kiel – Braunschweig
|
|
1:2
|
|
Karlsruhe – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Schalke 04 – Hamburgo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nuremberga – Hansa Rostock
|
|
3:0
|
|
St. Pauli – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elfsborg – Hanover
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Magdeburgo – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paderborn – Greuther Furth
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hertha Berliner – Fortuna D
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
25 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hanover – Nuremberga
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hansa Rostock – Elfsborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wehen – Hertha Berliner
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fortuna D – St. Pauli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Schalke 04
|
|
4:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Paderborn
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Hamburgo – Karlsruhe
|
|
3:4
|
|
Braunschweig – Magdeburgo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Kiel
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
1 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Karlsruhe – Wehen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Magdeburgo – Kiel
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
St. Pauli – Greuther Furth
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hertha Berliner – Hamburgo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nuremberga – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:2
|
|
Schalke 04 – Braunschweig
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Hanover – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paderborn – Fortuna D
|
|
4:3
|
|
Elfsborg – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
8 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hamburgo – Hanover
|
|
3:4
|
|
Wehen – Nuremberga
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Braunschweig – Karlsruhe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fortuna D – Elfsborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Magdeburgo – St. Pauli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Paderborn
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Osnabrueck – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kiel – Schalke 04
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Hertha Berliner
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
15 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hanover – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hertha Berliner – Magdeburgo
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hansa Rostock – Hamburgo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paderborn – Kiel
|
|
0:4
|
|
Karlsruhe – Fortuna D
|
|
2:2
|
|
Schalke 04 – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Nuremberga – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Pauli – Braunschweig
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elfsborg – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
22 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Kiel – St. Pauli
|
|
3:4
|
|
Wehen – Paderborn
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Braunschweig – Hertha Berliner
|
|
1:1
|
|
Magdeburgo – Schalke 04
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Karlsruhe
|
|
0:4
|
|
Osnabrueck – Hanover
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Hamburgo – Elfsborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fortuna D – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Nuremberga
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
29 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Schalke 04 – St. Pauli
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hertha Berliner – Kiel
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Hansa Rostock – Kaiserslautern
|
|
0:3
|
|
Karlsruhe – Greuther Furth
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hanover – Fortuna D
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nuremberga – Braunschweig
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
Hamburgo – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paderborn – Magdeburgo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elfsborg – Wehen
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
7 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Fortuna D – Hamburgo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Braunschweig – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Wehen – Hanover
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kiel – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Magdeburgo – Nuremberga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Schalke 04 – Paderborn
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 Março, Sábado
|
St. Pauli – Hertha Berliner
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:2
|
|
Greuther Furth – Elfsborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
14 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Osnabrueck – Fortuna D
|
|
0:4
|
|
Paderborn – Braunschweig
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Hansa Rostock – Greuther Furth
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elfsborg – Kiel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hanover – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nuremberga – St. Pauli
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Março, Sábado
|
Hertha Berliner – Schalke 04
|
|
5:2
|
|
Hamburgo – Wehen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Karlsruhe – Magdeburgo
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
29 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Kiel – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Braunschweig – Elfsborg
|
|
5:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Fortuna D
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hertha Berliner – Nuremberga
|
|
3:3
|
|
30 Março, Sábado
|
Greuther Furth – Hamburgo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wehen – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:1
|
|
Magdeburgo – Hanover
|
|
0:3
|
|
St. Pauli – Paderborn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Schalke 04 – Karlsruhe
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
4 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Paderborn – Hertha Berliner
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Wehen
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Elfsborg – Magdeburgo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Karlsruhe – St. Pauli
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamburgo – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nuremberga – Kiel
|
|
0:4
|
|
6 Abril, Sábado
|
Hanover – Schalke 04
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fortuna D – Braunschweig
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
11 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Hertha Berliner – Hansa Rostock
|
|
4:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Wehen – Fortuna D
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kiel – Osnabrueck
|
|
4:0
|
|
Paderborn – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Schalke 04 – Nuremberga
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Abril, Sábado
|
St. Pauli – Elfsborg
|
|
3:4
|
|
Magdeburgo – Hamburgo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Braunschweig – Hanover
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
18 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Elfsborg – Schalke 04
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nuremberga – Paderborn
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Hamburgo – Kiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Braunschweig
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fortuna D – Greuther Furth
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Abril, Sábado
|
Hansa Rostock – Magdeburgo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Karlsruhe – Hertha Berliner
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hanover – St. Pauli
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
25 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Hertha Berliner – Hanover
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Pauli – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Schalke 04 – Fortuna D
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paderborn – Elfsborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Braunschweig – Hamburgo
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kiel – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 Abril, Sábado
|
Wehen – Greuther Furth
|
|
3:5
|
|
Magdeburgo – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nuremberga – Karlsruhe
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
2 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Hamburgo – St. Pauli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fortuna D – Nuremberga
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Kaiserslautern – Magdeburgo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Greuther Furth – Braunschweig
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Karlsruhe
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Maio, Sábado
|
Hanover – Paderborn
|
|
3:2
|
|
Elfsborg – Hertha Berliner
|
|
4:2
|
|
Wehen – Kiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Maio, Segunda-Feira
|
Osnabrueck – Schalke 04
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
9 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Paderborn – Hamburgo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Magdeburgo – Greuther Furth
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Schalke 04 – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nuremberga – Elfsborg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hertha Berliner – Kaiserslautern
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kiel – Fortuna D
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Maio, Sábado
|
Braunschweig – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
St. Pauli – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:1
|
|
Karlsruhe – Hanover
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
18 Maio, Sábado
|
Greuther Furth – Schalke 04
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wehen – St. Pauli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fortuna D – Magdeburgo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Braunschweig
|
|
5:0
|
|
Elfsborg – Karlsruhe
|
|
0:3
|
|
Osnabrueck – Hertha Berliner
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamburgo – Nuremberga
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hanover – Kiel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Paderborn
|
|
1:2
|
|
|