|
Ronda 2
|
28 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mladost DG
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Julho, Sábado
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
24 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Mladost DG – Jezero
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
4:3
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Petrovac – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Buducnost
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost DG – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
Decic – Sutjeska
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
22 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Arsenal Tivat – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mladost DG
|
|
2:1
|
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
6 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Arsenal Tivat – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mornar – Mladost DG
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
2:3
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
2:3
|
|
7 Outubro, Sábado
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Decic – Mladost DG
|
|
4:1
|
|
22 Outubro, Domingo
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
27 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Mladost DG – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
3:2
|
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
0:0
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
3 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Jezero – Mladost DG
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Novembro, Sábado
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
2 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Mladost DG – Sutjeska
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
25 Novembro, Sábado
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mladost DG
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Novembro, Domingo
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
1 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
2:2
|
|
Decic – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mladost DG – Jedinstvo
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
8 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
2:0
|
|
Decic – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petrovac – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Jezero – Sutjeska
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mladost DG – Buducnost
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
16 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jezero
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrovac – Mladost DG
|
|
3:2
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Buducnost – Decic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mornar – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
23 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Mladost DG – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Buducnost
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jezero – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sutjeska – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Decic – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
27 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Mladost DG – Decic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mornar – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Sutjeska
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Buducnost – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mladost DG
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jezero – Petrovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
Decic – Mornar
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
9 Março, Sábado
|
Mladost DG – Jezero
|
|
0:1
|
|
Decic – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mornar – Jedinstvo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrovac – Sutjeska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Buducnost – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
12 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Jedinstvo – Buducnost
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Mladost DG
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Petrovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jezero – Decic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Mornar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
29 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Jezero – Mornar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Decic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Mladost DG
|
|
0:0
|
|
Buducnost – Petrovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
2 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Arsenal Tivat – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
4:2
|
|
Sutjeska – Jezero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mornar – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jedinstvo – Decic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Buducnost – Mladost DG
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
6 Abril, Sábado
|
Sutjeska – Mornar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jezero – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Jedinstvo
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Abril, Domingo
|
Mladost DG – Petrovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Decic – Buducnost
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
12 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Mornar – Mladost DG
|
|
5:1
|
|
Jedinstvo – Jezero
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrovac – Decic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Buducnost – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 Abril, Sábado
|
Arsenal Tivat – Sutjeska
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
20 Abril, Sábado
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Petrovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jezero – Buducnost
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sutjeska – Jedinstvo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Decic – Mladost DG
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mornar
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
26 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Mladost DG – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mornar – Decic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jedinstvo – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Petrovac – Jezero
|
|
- : -
|
|
Buducnost – Sutjeska
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
7 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Jedinstvo – Mornar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sutjeska – Petrovac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Buducnost
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jezero – Mladost DG
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Decic
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
11 Maio, Sábado
|
Mladost DG – Sutjeska
|
|
- : -
|
|
Decic – Jezero
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mornar – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Petrovac – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Buducnost – Jedinstvo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
14 Maio, Terça-Feira
|
Jezero – Rudar Pljevlja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arsenal Tivat – Mladost DG
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sutjeska – Decic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jedinstvo – Petrovac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Buducnost – Mornar
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
18 Maio, Sábado
|
Petrovac – Buducnost
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mornar – Jezero
|
|
- : -
|
|
Decic – Arsenal Tivat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rudar Pljevlja – Sutjeska
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mladost DG – Jedinstvo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|